Mercedes Lucille Holland

Mercedes L. Holland

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1205855889

Mercedes L. Holland OB/GYN NP

Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 2076 Wente Way in San Jose, CA 95125. Can help patients with the following: Common Cold, Fever, General Care, Headache, Influenza, Nausea and Vomiting. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1205855889. Appointment can be made via the phone number (408) 834-2174.

Conditions treated

Mercedes Lucille Holland, being an nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Mercedes L. Holland.

  • Common Cold
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Headache
  • Influenza
  • Migraine
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Prescription Refill

Looking for more Nurse Practitioners?

There are 6 other nurse practitioners in this region.

Kinga P. Olson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1501 Santa Inez Drive San Jose, 95125, CA
Christopher Solis
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1333 Meridian Avenue San Jose, 95125, CA
Karina Dempsey
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2264 Winepol Loop San Jose, 95125, CA
Pamela Gayle Ghareeb Gudino
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1333 Meridian Avenue San Jose, 95125, CA
Tammy S. Hwang
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1333 Meridian Avenue San Jose, 95125, CA
Mercy Egbujor
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2011 Little Orchard Street San Jose, 95125, CA

Questions & Answers

Does Mercedes Lucille Holland accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Mercedes Lucille Holland accepts insurance.

What conditions does Mercedes Lucille Holland treat?

Mercedes Lucille Holland provides treatment for Common Cold, Fever, General Care, Headache, Influenza, Nausea and Vomiting. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Mercedes Lucille Holland?

Mercedes Lucille Holland's office is located at 2076 Wente Way in San Jose, CA 95125.